The Davenport Group
  • Home
  • DISCOVER ARLINGTON
    1. Favorite Places to Eat
    2. Arlington Neighborhoods
    3. Local Perks Club
    4. Monthly Events
  • THE DAVENPORT GROUP
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Buyers
    3. Sellers
    4. Our Marketing
    5. Testimonials
    6. Mortgage Calculator
    7. Home Valuation
  • HOMES
    1. Homes For Sale
    2. Featured Areas
    3. New Construction Homes
  • BLOG
  • FAQ
    1. Selling Your Home in Arlington
    2. Moving to Arlington from DC
    3. Arlington Neighborhoods
  • CONTACT US
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,145,999 Sold Properties

3,145,999 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4142 36TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22206
1/29

$563,000

$579,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

4142 36TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22206

MLS# VAAR2070376

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1309 KIRKWOOD RD N, Arlington, VA 22201
1/45

$1,400,000

$1,250,000

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

1309 KIRKWOOD RD N, Arlington, VA 22201

MLS# VAAR2070972

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3248 S UTAH ST, Arlington, VA 22206
1/27

$624,900

$624,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

3248 S UTAH ST, Arlington, VA 22206

MLS# VAAR2070278

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9612 LINDENBROOK ST, Fairfax, VA 22031
1/58

$684,615

$588,830

16.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,732 SqFt

9612 LINDENBROOK ST, Fairfax, VA 22031

MLS# VAFX2296864

Listed by KW Metro Center

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4854 10TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
1/48

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
2 Beds4 Baths1,666 SqFt

4854 10TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204

MLS# VAAR2071366

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2665 PROSPERITY AVE #231, Fairfax, VA 22031
1/34

$373,750

$374,900

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath704 SqFt

2665 PROSPERITY AVE #231, Fairfax, VA 22031

MLS# VAFX2297384

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2594-H S ARLINGTON MILL DR #8, Arlington, VA 22206
1/27

$340,000

$345,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath623 SqFt

2594-H S ARLINGTON MILL DR #8, Arlington, VA 22206

MLS# VAAR2070344

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1309 POPLAR AVE, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/44

$889,000

$889,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,141 SqFt

1309 POPLAR AVE, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2139062

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3130 FLINTLOCK RD, Fairfax, VA 22030
1/62

$920,000

$819,990

12.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,970 SqFt

3130 FLINTLOCK RD, Fairfax, VA 22030

MLS# VAFC2007596

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9505 COLUMBIA BLVD, Silver Spring, MD 20910

$1,285,000

$1,299,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,468 SqFt

9505 COLUMBIA BLVD, Silver Spring, MD 20910

MLS# MDMC2220998

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3311 WYNDHAM CIR #2195, Alexandria, VA 22302

$263,750

$267,500

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath647 SqFt

3311 WYNDHAM CIR #2195, Alexandria, VA 22302

MLS# VAAX2053464

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 N OAKLAND ST, Arlington, VA 22203
1/38

$1,206,000

$1,199,900

0.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

29 N OAKLAND ST, Arlington, VA 22203

MLS# VAAR2069636

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13109 SHADOWBROOK LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/39

$649,900

$649,900

3 Beds4 Baths1,648 SqFt

13109 SHADOWBROOK LN, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX2288740

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3803 W ST NW, Washington, DC 20007

$1,400,000

$1,395,000

0.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,262 SqFt

3803 W ST NW, Washington, DC 20007

MLS# DCDC2248546

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4600 CONNECTICUT AVE NW #930, Washington, DC 20008
1/46

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

4600 CONNECTICUT AVE NW #930, Washington, DC 20008

MLS# DCDC2249560

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5512 FISKE PL, Alexandria, VA 22312
1/36

$800,000

$775,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,157 SqFt

5512 FISKE PL, Alexandria, VA 22312

MLS# VAFX2296218

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3507 S STAFFORD ST #A, Arlington, VA 22206
1/27

$643,500

$624,999

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

3507 S STAFFORD ST #A, Arlington, VA 22206

MLS# VAAR2069738

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4447 FOREST GLEN CT #4447, Annandale, VA 22003

$417,900

$410,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

4447 FOREST GLEN CT #4447, Annandale, VA 22003

MLS# VAFX2289170

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6928 UNIVERSITY DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
1/36

$535,000

$520,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

6928 UNIVERSITY DR, Alexandria, VA 22307

MLS# VAFX2294074

Listed by Rosemont Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2322 LANGSTON BLVD, Arlington, VA 22201
1/53

$1,153,000

$1,115,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,470 SqFt

2322 LANGSTON BLVD, Arlington, VA 22201

MLS# VAAR2070208

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8411 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153
1/44

$835,000

$799,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

8411 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153

MLS# VAFX2291096

Listed by KW Metro Center

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5667 RAYBURN AVE, Alexandria, VA 22311
1/60

$715,000

$670,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,448 SqFt

5667 RAYBURN AVE, Alexandria, VA 22311

MLS# VAAX2053840

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2202 MEARS LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/36

$600,000

$589,900

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,226 SqFt

2202 MEARS LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2214454

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1433 FORT STEVENS DR NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/49

$930,000

$915,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,276 SqFt

1433 FORT STEVENS DR NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2243150

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      HOMES
      1. Homes For Sale
      2. Featured Areas
      3. New Construction Homes
      CONTACT US
    • DISCOVER ARLINGTON
      1. Favorite Places to Eat
      2. Arlington Neighborhoods
      3. Local Perks Club
      4. Monthly Events
      BLOG
    • THE DAVENPORT GROUP
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Buyers
      3. Sellers
      4. Our Marketing
      5. Testimonials
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      7. Home Valuation
      FAQ
      1. Selling Your Home in Arlington
      2. Moving to Arlington from DC
      3. Arlington Neighborhoods
The Davenport Group | Discover Arlington
The Davenport Group

+1(703) 350-8800 blake@thedavenportgroupre.com

2300 Clarendon Blvd, Suite 200, Arlington, VA, 22201, USA

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.